www.cyprus-tv.com www.cyprus-tv.com Logo
Tuesday, 26 Jul 2016
css-image
css-image Home css-img Free Listing css-img Advertise css-img Faq css-img Top Portals css-img
header-line
css-img
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday

Thursday July 28, 2016

 
     
 
05:20   Roza Ton Diamantion (E)
06:00   Tereza (E)
07:00   Pediki Zoni
08:05   Sto Chorkon Mas
09:00   Logia Tou Aera (E)
09:45   Mia Valitsa Geusis (E)
10:30   Se Fonto Kokkino (E)
11:15   X Factor (E)
15:00   Tatiana Live
17:15   Show Kai Avlaves Best Of
18:00   Gegonota Se Sintomia
18:10   Tereza
19:00   Roza Ton Diamantion
20:00   Tomes Sta Gegonota
20:50   To Mistiko Tis Palias Gefyras
21:50   Mayday
22:50   Hot Seat (E)
23:40   Sex & The City (E)
00:10   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:15   ...Sinexia
00:35   Epanalipsis
06:10   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Adelfes Psixes (E)
07:30   Panselinos (E)
08:20   40 Kymata (E)
09:10   Super Mpampas (E)
10:00   Santa Giolanta (E)
10:50   Proti Stagona (E)
11:40   Tin Patisa (E)
12:45   Mera Mesimeri
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:50   To Kafe Tis Xaras (E)
15:40   H Mama Mou Mageirevei Kalitera Apo Tin Diki Sou (E)
16:30   Proti Stagona (E)
17:20   Pathos Gia Exousia
17:45   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:00   ...Sinexia
18:40   Aigia Fuxia (E)
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Tamam
22:15   Oi Simmathites (E)
23:55   Titloi Eidiseon
00:00   Person Of Interest
00:50   Tis Agapis Maxeria (E)
01:40   Sinora Agapi (E)
02:30   Athoos H Enoxos (E)
03:40   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:30   Epithimies (E)
05:20   Strivin Dia Tou Arravonos (E)
 
     
 
06:30   Blind Taste (E)
07:00   Alitheies Me Tin Zina (E)
08:30   Antikleidi (E)
09:20   Tin Tyxi Mou Mesa (E)
10:20   Trelli Oikogenia (W)
11:00   Den Exo Logia (E)
12:00   Piso Sto Spiti (E)
13:00   H Ora H Kali (E)
14:00   H Ntanta (E)
15:00   Erastis Ton Dytikon Proastion (E)
16:00   Latremeni Mou Geitones (E)
16:50   Peninta Peninta (E)
18:00   Eidisis
18:30   Fakate Tous - Best Of
19:20   Troxos Tis Tyxis
20:20   MEGA Gegonota
21:20   Eutixismeni Mazi (E)
22:20   Sto Parapente (E)
23:10   Etsi Ksafnika (E)
00:00   Teleftaia Gegonota
00:20   Epanalipsis
08:00   Kali Sas Mera
10:00   Kaftes Piperies (E)
10:30   Kamomata Tzi Aromata (E)
11:00   Oikogenia Solomou (E)
11:55   1974, Kyriaki 28 Iouliou (E)
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:00   National Geographic: Titanic’s Nuclear Secret
16:00   Istories Tou Chorkou (E)
16:30   Mazi
17:55   1974, Kyriaki 28 Iouliou (E)
18:00   Eidiseis Kai Stin Noimatiki
18:15   Kaftes Piperies
18:50   Posa Ksereis (E)
19:30   Kamomata Tzie Aromata
19:55   1974, Kyriaki 28 Iouliou (E)
20:00   Eidisis
21:05   Moirea Feggaria
22:00   Skies Stin Avgi
22:55   1974, Kyriaki 28 Iouliou (E)
23:00   Eidisis
23:15   Istories Tou Chorkou (E)
23:45   Manolis Kai Katina (E)
00:15   The Man In The Moon
01:45   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
07:10   Tips Diakosmisis (E)
08:15   San Ton Skilo Me Tin Gata (E)
09:30   Janissary (E)
10:10   Smart Geusis (E)
11:10   Tileagora
12:05   Paidiko Programma
12:30   Enimerosi Me Apopsi
14:00   Paidiko Programma
14:15   Kouiz Fun
15:50   Tileagora
16:55   Tileagora
17:55   10' Deltio Eidiseon
18:10   San ton Skilo Kai Tin Gata
19:25   10'Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
19:40   Janissary
20:20   Tips Diakosmisis
21:20   Dolce Vita
22:15   Kseni Seira
23:15   Copa Libertadores (E)
07:00   Pediki Zoni
16:00   Caitlin's Way
16:25   Even Stevens
17:00   Choris Aposkeves (E)
17:30   On Island Time
18:00   Ultimate Zoo
19:00   Coolest Science Museums
20:00   Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon Sin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki Kai Noimatiki
22:00   The Man In The Moon
23:30   The Good Wife
00:15   Pame Rio (E)
00:45   Eisiseis Sin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki
01:05   Epanalipseis
 
     
 
06:15   Kinoumeni Ammos
07:00   Exo Ena Mistiko
07:50   360o
08:50   Tha Se Do Sto Ploio (E)
09:40   To Soi Sou (E)
10:20   H Kouzina Tis Mamas
11:00   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
11:45   Alpha Enimerosi
13:00   60' Lepta Ellada
14:15   Pame Paketo
15:45   Allaxe To
16:30   Akou Ti Eipan
17:15   Kati Psinetai
18:15   Eidisis Kai Sto Noimatiko Deltio
18:30   Oikogeniakes Istories
19:15   To Soi Sou
20:00   ALPHA News
21:00   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
21:45   Grand Hotel
22:30   Motherhood
23:45   World Party
00:30   Yperoxa Plasmata
01:15   Quizdom The Show (E)
02:00   10h Entoli (E)
02:40   60' Lepta Ellada (E)
04:00   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
04:45   Sfinakia Light
05:15   Akou Ti Eipan (E)
css-img
Euroblinds Shading Systems-2
css-image
Antonis Loizou 14 03 06
css-image
Derlicious
css-image
Boutique Residence
css-image
GrandResort
css-image
Aristo Developers Ltd
css-image
Summer Autos
css-image
S.S InShade Co Ltd
css-image
E&K Efstathiou Enterprises
css-image
Agioreitikes Grammes
css-image
css-image
| About Us | Services | Careers | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us |
css-image
Copyright 2004-2016 by www.cyprus-tv.com. All rights reserved.