www.cyprus-tv.com www.cyprus-tv.com Logo
Thursday, 25 Aug 2016
css-image
css-image Home css-img Free Listing css-img Advertise css-img Faq css-img Top Portals css-img
header-line
css-img
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday

Thursday August 25, 2016

 
     
 
05:45   Roza Ton Diamantion (E)
06:30   Tereza (E)
07:20   Pediki Zoni
09:20   Sto Chorkon Mas
09:50   Logia Tou Aera (E)
10:40   Mia Valitsa Geusis (E)
11:30   Se Fonto Kokkino (E)
12:10   Ena Trapezi Ellada (E)
13:00   Ta Xasampoulia (E)
13:35   Kata Lathos (E)
15:00   Tatiana Live
17:15   Show Kai Avlaves Best Of
18:00   Gegonota Se Sintomia
18:10   Tereza
19:00   Roza Ton Diamantion
20:00   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:00   To Mystiko Tis Palias Gefiras (E)
21:50   Show Kai Avlaves (E)
22:40   Mayday
23:35   Sex And The City (E)
00:15   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:20   Sex And The City (E)
00:50   Hot Seat (E)
01:40   Epanalipsis
06:00   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Adelfes Psyxes (E)
07:30   Tis Ellados Ta Paidia (E)
08:20   Danta Gia Oles Tis Douleies (E)
09:10   To Evdomo Kleidi (E)
09:40   Santa Giolanta (E)
10:30   Ekeines Kai Ego (E)
11:20   Akros Oikogeniako (E)
13:00   Tin Patisa (E)
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:50   To Kafe Tis Xaras (E)
15:40   Fila Ton Vatraxo Sou (E)
17:20   Pathos Gia Exousia
17:45   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:00   ...Sinexia
18:40   Agia Fuxia (E)
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Tamam
22:10   Proti Stagona (E)
23:00   Oi Simmathites (E)
00:20   Titloi Eidiseon
00:30   Person Of Interest (E)
01:30   Tis Agapis Maxeria (E)
02:20   Sinora Tis Agapis (E)
03:10   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:10   Athoos H Enoxos (E)
05:00   Ellas To Megaleio Sou
 
     
 
06:20   Blind Taste (E)
07:00   Alitheies Me Tin Zina (E)
08:30   Antikleidi (E)
09:20   Tin Tyxi Mou Mesa (E)
10:20   Trelli Oikogenia (W)
11:00   Den Exo Logia (E)
12:00   Piso Sto Spiti (E)
13:00   H Ora H Kali (E)
14:00   H Ntanta (E)
15:00   Erastis Ton Dytikon Proastion (E)
16:00   Latremeni Mou Geitones (E)
16:50   Peninta Peninta (E)
18:00   Eidisis
18:30   Fakate Tous - Best Of
19:20   Troxos Tis Tyxis
20:20   MEGA Gegonota
21:20   Eutixismeni Mazi (E)
22:20   Sto Parapente (E)
23:10   H Oikogeneia Vlaptei (E)
00:00   Teleftaia Gegonota
00:20   Epanalipsis
08:00   Istoria Tis Mesaionikis Kyprou (E)
08:30   Me To Perasma Tou Xronou (E)
09:30   To Kafeneio (E)
10:00   Kaftes Piperies (E)
10:30   Kamomata Tzi Aromata (E)
11:00   Inta Tzairous Eftasamen (E)
11:30   Thalassografia (E)
12:00   Ntokimanter (E)
13:00   Ttofallos O Klonaritis (E)
14:00   Eidisis
14:45   Oi Filodoxoi
15:20   Istories Tou Chorkou (E)
15:45   National Geographic (E)
16:35   Mazi
18:00   Eidiseis
18:25   Kaftes Piperies (E)
18:50   Posa Ksereis (E)
19:30   Kamomata Tzie Aromata (E)
20:00   Eidisis
21:10   Moirea Feggaria (E)
22:00   Taksidi Makrino (E)
23:00   Eidisis
23:15   To Kafeneio (E)
23:45   Mr Mom
01:15   Epanalipseis
 
     
 
07:00   Tips Diakosmisis (E)
08:00   Paidiko Programma
10:30   Kostakis Kai Yioi (E)
11:00   Tileagora
12:10   Xilies Kai Mia Geusis (E)
12:55   San Ton Skilo Me Tin Gata (E)
14:15   Kouiz Fun
15:50   Tileagora
16:55   Tileagora
17:55   Paidiko Programma
18:05   10' Deltio Eidiseon
18:20   Megalonontas Mazi (E)
19:15   10'Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
19:40   Janissary
21:00   Dolce Vita (E)
22:00   Kseni Tainia
23:40   Copa Libertadores (E)
01:35   Megalonontas Mazi (E)
07:00   Pediki Zoni
16:00   Caitlin's Way
16:25   Even Stevens
17:00   Choris Aposkeves (E)
17:30   By The River, By The Water
18:00   1000 Places To See Before You Die
19:00   T-Rex New Science, New Beasts
20:00   Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon Sin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki Kai Noimatiki
21:30   Mr.Mon
23:00   Paleoworld
23:30   Eisiseis Sin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki
23:50   Euronews
 
     
 
06:00   360o
06:45   Anidikeftos Ergatis (E)
07:30   Kinoumena Sxedia
09:15   Tha Se Do Sto Plio (E)
10:00   To Soi Sou (E)
10:45   H Kouzina Tis Mamas
11:30   Mou To Kratas Maniatiko
12:30   Akou Ti EIpan (E)
13:15   60 Lepta Ellada
14:30   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
15:15   Allaxe To
16:00   Pame Paketo
17:30   Akou Ti Eipan Vradiatika
18:15   Eidisis Kai Sto Noimatiko Deltio
18:30   Oikogeniakes Istories
19:15   To Soi Sou
20:00   ALPHA News
21:00   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura
21:45   Grand Hotel
22:30   Life As We Know It
00:40   Yperoxa Plasmata
01:30   Quizdom The Show (E)
02:15   10h Entoli
03:00   60' Lepta Ellada
04:15   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
05:00   Sfinakia Light
05:15   Akou Ti Eipan (E)
css-img
Agioreitikes Grammes
css-image
GrandResort
css-image
Aristo Developers Ltd
css-image
Summer Autos
css-image
Boutique Residence
css-image
Euroblinds Shading Systems-2
css-image
Derlicious
css-image
Antonis Loizou 14 03 06
css-image
E&K Efstathiou Enterprises
css-image
S.S InShade Co Ltd
css-image
css-image
| About Us | Services | Careers | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us |
css-image
Copyright 2004-2016 by www.cyprus-tv.com. All rights reserved.