www.cyprus-tv.com www.cyprus-tv.com Logo
Monday, 25 Jul 2016
css-image
css-image Home css-img Free Listing css-img Advertise css-img Faq css-img Top Portals css-img
header-line
css-img
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Monday July 25, 2016

 
     
 
05:20   Roza Ton Diamantion (E)
06:00   Tereza (E)
07:00   Pediki Zoni
08:05   Sto Chorkon Mas
09:00   Logia Tou Aera (E)
09:45   Mia Valitsa Geusis (E)
10:30   Se Fonto Kokkino (E)
11:15   X Factor (E)
15:00   Tatiana Live
17:15   Show Kai Avlaves Best Of
18:00   Gegonota Se Sintomia
18:10   Tereza
19:00   Roza Ton Diamantion
20:00   Tomes Sta Gegonota
20:50   To Mistiko Tis Palias Gefyras
21:35   Mayday
22:35   Hot Seat (E)
23:25   Sex & The City (E)
00:00   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:05   ...Sinexia
00:30   Epanalipsis
06:00   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Adelfes Psyxes (E)
07:30   Panselinos (E)
08:20   40 Kymmata (E)
09:10   Super Mpampas (E)
10:00   Santa Giolanta (E)
10:50   Proti Stagona (E)
11:40   Tin Patisa (E)
12:45   Mera Mesimeri
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:50   To Kafe Tis Xaras (E)
15:40   H Mama Mou Mageirevei Kalitera Apo Tin Diki Sou (E)
16:30   Proti Stagona (E)
17:20   Pathos Gia Exousia
17:45   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:00   ...Sinexia
18:40   Agia Fuxia (E)
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Tamam
22:15   Oi Simmathites (E)
23:55   Titloi Eidiseon
00:00   Person Of Interest (E)
00:50   Tis Agapis Maxeria (E)
01:40   Sinora Tis Agapis (E)
02:30   Athoos H Enoxos (E)
03:40   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:30   Epithimies (E)
05:20   Strivin Dia Tou Arravonos (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Blind Taste (E)
07:00   Alitheies Me Tin Zina (E)
08:30   Antikleidi (E)
09:20   Tin Tyxi Mou Mesa (E)
10:20   Trelli Oikogenia (W)
11:00   Den Exo Logia (E)
12:00   Piso Sto Spiti (E)
13:00   H Ora H Kali (E)
14:00   H Ntanta (E)
15:00   Erastis Ton Dytikon Proastion (E)
16:00   Latremeni Mou Geitones (E)
16:50   Peninta Peninta (E)
18:00   Eidisis
18:30   Fakate Tous - Best Of
19:20   Troxos Tis Tyxis
20:20   MEGA Gegonota
21:20   Eutixismeni Mazi (E)
22:20   Sto Parapente (E)
23:10   Etsi Ksafnika (E)
00:00   Teleftaia Gegonota
00:20   Epanalipsis
08:00   Kali Sas Mera
10:00   Kaftes Piperies (E)
10:30   Kamomata Tzi Aromata (E)
11:00   Oikogenia Solomou (E)
11:55   1974 Pempti 25 Iouliou
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:00   National Geographic (E)
16:00   Istories Tou Chorkou (E)
16:30   Mazi
17:55   1974 Pempti 25 Iouliou
18:00   Eidiseis Kai Stin Noimatiki
18:15   Kaftes Piperies
18:50   Posa Ksereis (E)
19:30   Kamomata Tzie Aromata
19:55   1974 Pempti 25 Iouliou
20:00   Eidisis
21:05   Moirea Feggaria
22:00   Skies Stin Avgi
22:55   1974 Pempti 25 Iouliou
23:00   Eidisis
23:15   Istories Tou Choriou (E)
23:45   Manolis Kai Katina (E)
00:15   I Do I Do I Do
01:45   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
07:10   Tips Diakosmisis (E)
07:55   Paidiko Programma
10:25   Janissary (E)
11:00   Tileagora
12:10   Xilies Kai Mia Geusis (E)
12:55   San Ton Skilo Me Tin Gata (E)
14:15   Kouiz Fun
16:10   Tileagora
17:15   Tileagora
18:20   10' Deltio Eidiseon
18:35   Life+ (E)
19:25   10'Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
19:40   Janissary
21:00   Dolce Vita (E)
22:00   Kseni Tainia
23:40   Kseni Seira
00:05   Kseni Seira
07:30   Pediki Zoni
16:00   Caitlin's Way
16:30   Even Stevens
17:00   Choris Aposkeves (E)
17:30   On Island Time
18:00   Ultimate Zoo
19:00   Could It Happen Here
20:00   Kentrikes Eidisis (Noimatiki, Aggliki, Tourkiki)
22:00   I Do I Do I Do
23:30   The Good Wife
00:15   Pame Rio (E)
00:45   Eidisis (E)
01:05   Epanalipseis
 
     
 
06:15   Kinoumeni Ammos
07:00   Exo Ena Mistiko
07:05   360o
08:50   Tha Se Do Sto Ploio
09:40   To Soi Sou (E)
10:20   H Kouzina Tis Mamas
11:00   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
11:45   Alpha Enimerosi
13:00   60' Lepta Ellada
14:15   Pame Paketo
15:45   Allaxe To
16:30   Akou Ti Eipan
17:15   Kati Psinetai
18:15   Eidisis Kai Sto Noimatiko Deltio
18:30   Oikogeniakes Istories
19:15   To Soi Sou
20:00   ALPHA News
21:00   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura
21:45   Grand Hotel
22:30   Ocean's 11
23:45   World Party
00:30   Yperoxa Plasmata
01:15   Quizdom The Show (E)
02:00   Entimotatoi Keratades (E)
02:45   60' Lepta Ellada
04:00   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
04:45   Sfinakia Light
05:30   Akou Ti Eipan (E)
css-img
E&K Efstathiou Enterprises
css-image
S.S InShade Co Ltd
css-image
Aristo Developers Ltd
css-image
Derlicious
css-image
Euroblinds Shading Systems-2
css-image
Summer Autos
css-image
Agioreitikes Grammes
css-image
Boutique Residence
css-image
Antonis Loizou 14 03 06
css-image
GrandResort
css-image
css-image
| About Us | Services | Careers | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us |
css-image
Copyright 2004-2016 by www.cyprus-tv.com. All rights reserved.