Cytanet Cytanet Logo Cyprusnet Logo  
css-image Cytanet iPortal Home css-img Cinema Guide css-img
header-line
css-img
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Friday April 24, 2015

 
     
 
05:25   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou (E)
06:10   Apatimenos Erotas (E)
07:00   Protoselido
08:35   Eleni
11:00   Efta Ouranoi (E)
11:45   Mesimeri Kai Kati
14:10   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
15:00   Anixtoi Grammi
17:05   Akou ti Eipan (E)
17:50   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou
18:00   Ta Gegonota Se Synotmia
18:15   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou
18:45   Apatimenos Erotas
19:35   Efta Ouranoi kai Sinnefa Alites
20:25   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Pame Paketo
23:05   Istories Tou Astinomou Beka
23:50   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:05   Epanalipsis (E)
06:10   Proini Enimerosi
06:50   Idiaitera Gia Klamata (E)
07:30   Klemmeni Zoi (E)
08:20   Karma (E)
09:10   Vals Me 12 Theous (E)
10:00   To Proino
12:45   Mera Mesimeri
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:55   The Vris To Daskalo Sou (E)
15:50   Marina (E)
16:50   Mprousko (E)
17:45   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:00   Tin Patisa (E)
18:30   Klemmeni Zoi
19:30   Roua Mat
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Mprousko
22:10   Omikron Thetiko
23:00   Roua Mat (E)
23:50   Titloi Eidiseon
00:00   Ta Kartasians
01:10   Athoos H Enoxos (E)
02:00   Oi Stavloi Tis Eriettas Zaimi (E)
02:50   To Kafeneio (E)
03:30   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:20   Grafeio Taxi (E)
05:10   Kai Oi Pantremenoi Exoun Psixi (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Dolce Vita (E)
07:00   Stis Efta
09:20   Kanto Opos O Akis
10:00   To Daktilidi Tis Fotias (E)
10:30   Tin Tyxi Mou Mesa (E)
11:30   Enimerosi Tora
14:00   Exeis Meson
16:00   Gia Sena
18:00   Eidisis
18:30   Una Fatsa
19:30   Ethniki Ellados
20:20   Mega Gegonota
21:20   Pente Lepta Akoma
23:00   Mana X Ouranou
23:40   To Kokkino Domatio (E)
00:30   Klemmena Oneira (E)
01:20   Mavra Mesanixta (E)
02:30   Mega Se Mia (E)
04:00   Gia Sena (E)
07:00   Proti Enimerosi
09:30   Kali Sas Mera
11:00   Kouzina Xoris Sinora (E)
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:00   Entexnos
15:30   Kouzina Xoris Sinora
16:30   Mazi Sto RIK
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Kaftes Piperies
18:45   Kypriotiko Skets (E)
19:20   Posa Ksereis
20:00   Eidisis
21:10   Petrino Potami
22:00   Patates 10
22:30   Ston Kafe Tou Xamenou Xronou
23:30   Eidisis
23:45   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
07:00   Pediki Zoni
08:30   Omorfi Mera
11:15   Smart Gevsis (E)
12:05   Tileagora
13:00   Pediki Zoni
17:00   Tileagora
18:00   Omorfi Mera Best Of
19:15   15' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
19:30   Smart Gevsis
20:10   15' Deltio Eidiseon
20:30   On Air
21:10   Anadeikse To
22:05   Enas Vlakas Kai Misos
23:45   On Air (E)
00:30   Epanalipsis
07:00   Euronews
08:00   Pediki Zoni
16:00   Family Biz
16:30   Even Stevens
17:00   Posa Ksereis (E)
17:30   On Island Time
18:00   Build It Bigger
19:00   Biz/Emeis
21:00   Mesa Sta Spor
21:30   Eidisis (English)
21:40   Eidisis (Turkish)
21:50   The Heist
23:40   Eidisis (E)
00:10   Eidisis (E)
00:00   Epanalipsi Programmatos
 
     
 
css-img
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
css-image
css-image
Copyright 2004-2015 by www.cyprus-tv.com/cytanet/. All rights reserved.