Cytanet Cytanet Logo Cyprusnet Logo  
css-image Cytanet iPortal Home css-img Cinema Guide css-img
header-line
css-img
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Friday March 6, 2015

 
     
 
05:25   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou (E)
06:10   Apatimenos Erotas (E)
07:00   Protoselido
08:35   Eleni
11:00   Efta Ouranoi (E)
11:45   Mesimeri Kai Kati
14:10   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
15:00   Anixtoi Grammi
17:05   Akou ti Eipan (E)
17:50   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou
18:10   Ta Gegonota Se Synotmia
18:15   Ekdikisi Enos Aggelou
18:45   Apatimenos Erotas
19:35   Efta Ouranoi kai Sinnefa Alites
20:25   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Pame Paketo
23:05   NCIS VII (E)
23:50   Gegonota Se Titlous
23:55   Epanalipsis (E)
06:10   Proini Enimerosi
06:50   San Ton Skilo Me Tin Gata (E)
07:30   To Pio Gliko Mou Psema (E)
08:20   Karma (E)
09:10   Tis Agapis Maxeria (E)
10:00   To Proino
12:45   Mera Mesimeri
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:55   To Kafe Tis Xaras (E)
15:50   Marina (E)
16:50   Mprousko (E)
17:45   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:00   Alfa Chef
18:30   La Gata
19:30   Roua Mat
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Mprousko
22:10   Omikron Thetiko (E)
23:00   Roua Mat (E)
23:50   Titloi Eidiseon
00:00   Ta Kartasians (E)
01:10   Two And A Half Men (E)
02:00   Lefkos Oikos (E)
02:50   To Kafeneio (E)
03:30   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:20   Grafeio Taxi (E)
05:10   Kai Oi Pantremenoi Exoun Psixi (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Emeis Kai Emeis (E)
07:30   Tin Tyxi Mou Mesa (E)
08:30   Kan'to Opos O Akis
09:10   Daktilidi Tis Fotias (E)
10:00   Mega Me Mia
12:30   Enimerosi Tora
14:00   Exeis Meson
16:00   Gia Sena
18:20   Eidisis
18:30   Una Fatsa
19:30   Ethniki Ellados
20:20   Mega Gegonota
21:20   Kato Partali
22:20   Mana X Ouranou
23:10   Prosopa
00:00   Teleutaia Gegonota
00:20   Mousiko Kouti Live (E)
02:00   Mega Se Mia (E)
04:00   Gia Sena (E)
07:00   Proti Enimerosi
09:30   Kali Sas Mera
11:00   Kaftes Piperies (E)
11:30   Spiti Stin Fisi (E)
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:00   Istories Tou Chorkou (E)
15:30   Entexnos
16:30   Mazi Sto Rik
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Kaftes Piperies
18:45   Oi Simmathites (E)
19:20   Posa Ksereis
20:00   Eidisis
21:05   Petrino Potami
21:50   Patates 10
22:20   I Love Karditsa
23:30   Eidisis
23:45   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
07:00   Pediki Zoni
08:30   Omorfi Mera
11:15   Xilies Kai Mia...Gevsis (E)
11:55   On Air
12:00   Tileagora
13:30   Pediki Zoni
17:00   Tileagora
18:00   Omorfi Mera Best Of
18:50   10' Deltio Eidiseon
19:10   Xilies Kai Mia... Gevsis
19:50   15' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
20:10   The Fresh Prince of Bellair
21:05   On Air
22:05   Sto Kare Tou Erota
23:50   The Mentalist II
00:30   Epanalipsis
07:00   Euronews
08:00   Pediki Zoni
15:35   Caitlin’s Way
16:00   Scout's Safari
16:30   Posa Ksereis (E)
17:00   Europaiko Protathlima Klistou Stivou -Praga
19:15   Petosfera - Playoff
22:00   Eidisis (English)
22:10   Eidisis (Turkish)
22:20   Sto Kafe Tou Xamenou Xronou (E)
23:20   Taksidi Sto Xrono (E)
00:20   Eidisis (E)
 
     
 
css-img
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
css-image
css-image
Copyright 2004-2015 by www.cyprus-tv.com/cytanet/. All rights reserved.