Cytanet Cytanet Logo Cyprusnet Logo  
css-image Cytanet iPortal Home css-img Cinema Guide css-img
header-line
css-img
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday


Cytanet TV

Cytanet TV is a portal updated every day to keep you up to date on your favorite Television shows. Cytanet provides you with the Television schedule for all major TV Channels in Cyprus, such as: Pik1, Pik2, Sigma, ANT1, Mega, CyBC 1, CyBC 2, NET, LTV and Alpha TV. Cytanet TV showcases TV shows, local and international sports and family programming. Tune in to the evening News, or catch your favourite soap opera! There is no need to miss any of your favourite television shows anymore; look up the days and times of your favorite programme. Tune in to Cytanet TV!

Thursday July 31, 2014

 
     
 
05:50   Alithini Agapi (E)
06:35   Adamasti Kardia (E)
07:25   Max Steel
07:55   Robin Hood
08:50   Ston Xorkon Mas (E)
09:40   Vourate Geitonoi (E)
10:30   Oi Takkoi (E)
11:10   Akoun Ti Eipan (E)
11:55   Tha Se Do Sto Ploio (E)
12:50   Ti Tha Fame Simera Mama (E)
13:25   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
14:15   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
15:00   Kalokairi Pantou
17:05   Pame Paketo (E)
18:00   Ta Gegonota Se Synotmia
18:10   Pame Paketo (E)
18:50   Alithini Agapi
19:40   Adamasti Kardia
20:25   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura
22:15   Xorevontas Stin Siopi
23:00   90210 Season III
23:50   Thanasimes Sxeseis (E)
00:20   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:25   10h Entoli (E)
01:40   Kalokairi Pantou (E)
03:05   Eleni (E)
06:00   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Pote Den Ine Arga (E)
07:30   Ine Stigmes (E)
08:20   Krifa Monopatia (E)
09:15   40 Kimmata (E)
10:00   Tin Patisa (E)
11:00   Lyke, Lyke Ise Edo
12:45   Deltio Eidiseon (E)
13:00   To Evdomo Kleidi (E)
14:00   Kostantinou kai Elenis (E)
14:50   To Kafe Tis Charas (E)
15:45   Eva Luna (E)
16:30   Lola (E)
17:30   Lefta Sto Lepto
17:40   Tha Vris Ton Daskalo Sou (E)
18:00   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:10   ...Synecheia
18:40   Marina
19:30   Aigia Fuxia (E)
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Lola (E)
22:10   Person Of Interest
23:00   Grey's Anatomy
23:55   Titloi Eidiseon & Athlitikes Eisiseis
00:10   Ekeines Kai Ego (E)
01:00   La Reina Del Sur (E)
01:50   Sinora Agapis (E)
02:40   To Kafeneio (E)
03:10   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:20   Oi Choraites
05:00   Epithimies (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Filodoksies (E)
06:20   Proino Mou (E)
09:00   Mpoukia Kai Sichorio (E)
09:50   Daddy Cool (E)
10:50   Ta Psarka (E)
11:00   An Ypirxes Tha Se Choriza
12:30   Kaneis Den Lei S'Agapo (E)
13:10   Enas Minas Kai Kati (E)
14:00   Hrthe Kai Edese (E)
14:50   To Spiti Tis Emmas (E)
15:50   H Ora H Kali (E)
17:20   Pou Sou Nefko Secial (E)
18:20   Eidisis
18:30   Piso Sto Spiti (E)
19:30   Eftixismenoi Mazi (E)
20:20   Mega Gegonota
21:20   The Game
22:20   Kato Partali (E)
23:10   Me Ta Pantelonia Kato (E)
00:00   Teleutea Gegonota
00:10   Anastasia (E)
01:50   Tainia
03:20   Epanalipseis
03:30   Ax Eleni (E)
07:55   1974 (40 Chronia Meta) 26 Iouliou 1974
08:00   Kali Sas Mera
10:30   Kati Psinete
11:30   Manolis Kai Katina
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:30   Entexnos (E)
16:00   Mazi Sto Rik (E)
17:55   1974 (40 Chronia Meta) 26 Iouliou 1974
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Kaftes Piperies (E)
19:15   My Greek Kitchen
20:00   Eidisis
21:15   1974 (40 Chronia Meta) 26 Iouliou 1974
21:20   Petrino Potami
22:30   Epikindini Zoni (E)
23:00   Eidisis
23:15   Epikindini Zoni (E)
00:00   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
06:00   Epanalipsi Programmatos
07:00   Kentriko Deltio Star
08:00   Pediki Zoni
14:00   Tileagora
15:00   Kouiz Fun
16:00   O Kosmos Trellathike
17:45   Meletise To Best Of
18:45   10' Deltio Eidiseon
18:55   Mila Best Of
19:55   F+M Live
20:25   10' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
20:40   Sinexia
21:10   Ekseliksis Sti Show Biz
22:00   The Mentalist
22:50   Fringe III
23:50   CIA A Code Name Alexa
01:30   Kathimerino Kentriko Deltio Star
02:10   Epanalipsis
07:00   MAD Music
09:00   Paidiki Zoni
16:40   Euromaxx
17:05   Kati Psinete
18:00   Koinopolitiakoi Agones 2014
19:05   Filmakia Coream
19:20   Athlitiko Retro
19:50   Eidisis (English)
20:00   Eidisis (Turkish)
20:10   Mad Music
21:00   Pillars Of The Erth
21:50   La Stagione Dei Delitti 2
23:30   Kati Psinete (E)
00:20   Edisis Stin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki
00:35   Epanalipsi Programmatos
 
     
 
07:40   Larry Crowne
09:20   Rumor Has It
11:00   Mirror Mirror
13:00   The A-Team,
15:00   Last Night
16:45   Little Princess
18:30   Bunraku
21:00   The Timekeeper,
23:00   One For The Money
00:40   Adult Movie
04:00   My Life So Far
06:00   The English Patient,
07:00   Pediki Zoni
17:00   Marmaduke
18:30   Premier League Legends
19:00   2014 Fia Erc
19:30   Total Rugby
20:00   Marvin'S Room
21:35   In Search Of Fly Water
22:00   Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
00:15   Ma Part Du Gateau (My Piece Of The Pie)
02:00   Global Rallycross Championship
03:25   Bundesliga 2013-14
05:10   A' Division Cyprus Soccer Championship 2013-14

Disclaimer: CyprusNet has taken every reasonable effort to ensure the accuracy of the TV program guide. The content is provided by third parties, therefore, TV schedules, program names and other facts may not be accurate or change without prior notice.

css-img
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
css-image
css-image
Copyright 2004-2014 by www.cyprus-tv.com/cytanet/. All rights reserved.