Cytanet Cytanet Logo Cyprusnet Logo  
css-image Cytanet iPortal Home css-img Cinema Guide css-img
header-line
css-img
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday


Cytanet TV

Cytanet TV is a portal updated every day to keep you up to date on your favorite Television shows. Cytanet provides you with the Television schedule for all major TV Channels in Cyprus, such as: Pik1, Pik2, Sigma, ANT1, Mega, CyBC 1, CyBC 2, NET, LTV and Alpha TV. Cytanet TV showcases TV shows, local and international sports and family programming. Tune in to the evening News, or catch your favourite soap opera! There is no need to miss any of your favourite television shows anymore; look up the days and times of your favorite programme. Tune in to Cytanet TV!

Wednesday September 3, 2014

 
     
 
05:50   Alithini Agapi (E)
06:35   Adamasti Kardia (E)
07:00   Protoselido
08:35   Oikogeniakes Istories (E)
09:30   Akou Ti Eipan (E)
10:20   Tha Se Do Sto Ploio (E)
11:45   Mesimeri Kai Kati
14:15   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
15:00   Kalokairi Pantou
17:05   Pame Paketo (E)
18:00   Ta Gegonota Se Synotmia
18:10   Pame Paketo (E)
18:50   Alithini Agapi
19:40   Adamasti Kardia
20:25   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
23:00   Monday III
23:45   Tha Se Do Sto Ploio (E)
23:50   Gegonota Se Titlous
00:30   Istories Tou Astinomou Mpeka (E)
01:30   Epanalipseis
06:00   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Pote Den Ine Arga (E)
07:30   Ine Stigmes (E)
08:20   Paris Kai Eleni (E)
09:15   Fila Ton Vatracho Sou (E)
10:00   Tin Patisa (E)
11:00   Lyke, Lyke Ise Edo
13:00   Ergazomeni Gineka (E)
14:00   Kostantinou Kai Elenis (E)
14:50   To Kafe Tis Charas (E)
15:45   Eva Luna (E)
16:30   Lola (E)
17:30   Lefta Sto Lepto
17:40   Tha Vris Ton Daskalo Sou (E)
18:00   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:10   ...Synecheia
18:40   Tha Vreis To Daskalo Sou (E)
19:30   La Gata
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Lola (E)
23:00   Person Of Interest
00:10   Plaka Kanis (E)
00:50   Titloi Eidiseon
01:00   La Reina Del Sur (E)
01:50   To Pexnidi Tis Signomis (E)
02:40   To Kafeneio (E)
03:10   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:20   Oi Choraites
05:00   Epithimies (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Filodoksies (E)
06:50   Ta Psarka (E)
07:00   Kalimera Kypros (E)
08:30   Mpatso Agapi Mou (E)
09:00   Ta Mystika Tis Edem (E)
10:40   Mpoukia Kai Sichorio (E)
11:30   Enimerosi Tora
14:00   Exeis Meson
16:00   Gia Sena
18:20   Eidisis
18:30   Peninta Peninta (E)
19:30   Eftixismenoi Mazi (E)
20:20   Mega Gegonota
21:20   Sto Para Pente (E)
22:20   The Game
23:10   Singles (E)
00:00   Teleutea Gegonota
00:10   Aerines Siopes
02:00   Epanalipseis
08:00   Kali Sas Mera
10:30   Kati Psinete (E)
11:30   Manolis Kai Katina
12:00   Apo Mera Se Mera
15:30   Sinavlia (E)
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Rodamnes (E)
18:45   Paizoume Kypriaka (E)
19:30   My Greek Kitchen (E)
20:00   Eidisis
21:05   Petrino Potami (E)
22:30   Tet A Tet (E)
23:00   Eidisis
23:15   Epikindini Zoni (E)
00:00   Epanalipseis Programmaton
 
     
 
06:00   Epanalipsi Programmatos
07:00   Kentriko Deltio Star
08:00   Pediki Zoni
15:00   Kouiz Fun
16:15   Tileagora
17:25   Elliniki Tainia
18:55   10' Deltio Eidiseon
19:05   Mila Best Of
19:55   F+M Live
20:25   10' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
20:40   ...Sinechia
21:15   Ekseliksis Sti Showbiz
22:00   Dark Blue
22:55   Cold Case
23:55   Kseni Tainia
01:30   Kathimerino Kentriko Deltio Star
01:50   Epanalipsis
07:00   MAD Music
09:00   Paidiki Zoni
16:30   100 Deeds For Eddie Macdowed
17:05   Family Biz
17:30   Euromaxx
18:00   Biz/Emeis
18:50   Dyo Fores Ksenos
19:20   Of Gardens And Gardeners
20:00   Eidisis (English)
20:10   Eidisis (Turkish)
20:20   Mad Music
21:00   Crossing Lines
21:50   L’uomo Sbagliato
23:45   Edisis Stin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki
00:05   Epanalipsi Programmatos
03:30   Euronews
 
     
 
07:15   The Curse Of The Jade Scorpion,
09:00   Jane Eyre
11:15   Marmaduke
13:00   The Stone Angel,
15:00   The Pallbearer,
16:45   It'S A Disaster
18:20   True Justice Ii
19:10   Cold Case Iv
20:00   Friends Ix
20:30   Friends Ix
21:00   My Way
23:30   True Justice Ii
00:15   Cold Case Iv
01:00   Adult Movie
02:30   Confessions Of A Dangerous Mind
04:30   One More Kiss
06:15   Our Wild Hearts
07:00   Barclays Premier League 2014-15
09:00   Barclays Premier League 2014-15
11:00   Bundesliga 2014-15
13:00   Barclays Premier League 2014-15
15:00   Barclays Premier League 2014-15
17:00   Best Classic Premier League Games
19:00   2011 International Challenge Of Champions
20:00   Bundesliga 2014-15 Highlights
21:00   Barclays Premier League Review
22:00   Best Classic Premier League Games
00:00   Best Classic Premier League Games
02:00   Bundesliga 2014-15 Highlights
03:00   Bundesliga 2014-15
05:00   Barclays Premier League 2014-15

Disclaimer: CyprusNet has taken every reasonable effort to ensure the accuracy of the TV program guide. The content is provided by third parties, therefore, TV schedules, program names and other facts may not be accurate or change without prior notice.

css-img
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
Cytanet
css-image
css-image
css-image
Copyright 2004-2014 by www.cyprus-tv.com/cytanet/. All rights reserved.