www.cyprus-tv.com www.cyprus-tv.com Logo
Monday, 21 Apr 2014
cyprusnet.com
css-image
css-image Home css-img Free Listing css-img Advertise css-img Faq css-img Top Portals css-img
header-line
css-img
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Cyprus TV

Cyprus TV is a portal updated daily by the most popular Cyprus Television Channels. The Cyprus Television Schedule features all the major Cyprus TV Channels, such as: Pik1, Pik2, Sigma, ANT1, Mega, CyBC 1, CyBC 2, NET, LTV and Alpha TV. Get up to date on all the latest news as it happens here in Cyprus. Find out more about the Cyprus News, Cyprus Government, Cyprus Events, and so on. Stay informed on international current events, social issues as well as local events and attractions taking place in Cyprus, while never missing any of your favorite television shows! Cyprus TV showcases popular TV shows, Cyprus Sports and family programming. Keep tuned in to Cyprus TV!

Visit CYPRUSNeT, the Vertical Network Directory of more than 200 Cyprus Portals.

Monday April 21, 2014

 
     
 
05:25   Alithini Agapi (E)
08:00   Robin Hood (E)
08:50   Mr.Bean
09:40   Barbie Charm School
11:10   7 Ouranoi (E)
12:00   Ti Tha Fame Simera Mama (E)
12:30   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
13:15   Joker (E)
14:20   Akou Ti EIpan (E)
15:00   The Cooking
15:35   Dr. Doolittle 2
17:00   Joker
17:50   Alithini Agapi
18:00   Ta Gegonota Se Synotmia
18:10   Alithini Agapi
18:40   La Patrona
19:40   7 Ouranoi Kai Sinnefa Alites
20:25   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Akou Ti Eipan
22:15   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura
23:00   7 Ouranoi (E)
23:40   Poion ^@*@%@ Pantreftika
00:00   Gegonota Se Titlous
01:30   10h Entoli (E)
01:50   Mesimeri Kai Kati
03:50   Eleni (E)
06:00   Proini Enimerosi
06:40   Erotas (E)
07:30   Min Mou Les Antio (E)
08:20   Vals Me 12 Theous (E)
09:15   Niose Me (E)
10:00   To Proino
12:45   Oi Choraites (E)
13:15   Kales Douleies (E)
14:00   Kostantinou kai Elenis (E)
14:50   Oneiropagida (E)
15:45   Eva Luna (E)
16:30   Mprousko (E)
17:30   Marina
18:00   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:10   ...Synecheia
18:40   Aigia Fuxia (E)
19:30   Niose Me
20:20   Ta Nea Tou ANT1
21:20   Mprousko
22:10   Vals Me 12 Theous
23:00   Bringing Down The House
00:55   Titloi Eidiseon
01:00   Fotaerio - Giorgos Mazonakis (E)
02:10   Aliki (E)
03:30   Ta Nea Tou ANT1 (E)
04:30   Oi Choraites
05:00   Love Bites (E)
 
     
 
06:00   Filodoksies (E)
07:00   Gia Sena (E)
10:00   Proino Mou (E)
13:00   Taksidevontas (E)
13:50   KAto Partali (E)
15:40   Harry Potter And Teh Philosophers Stone
18:10   Eidisis
18:30   Pou Sou Nefko
19:30   Klemmena Oneira
20:20   Mega Gegonota
21:20   You Song Live
01:00   Oneiro Itan (E)
02:00   Anna Vissi 2012
04:00   Proino Mou (E)
08:00   To Rifouin tis Anthoulas
08:30   Pasxa ton Ellinon
10:30   Pasxa sto Xorio
11:30   Pasxalias Apovrado
13:00   Xoris Aposkeues
13:50   Euvoia
15:00   Patates 9-Special (E)
16:00   Pame Paradosiaka
17:15   O Lambris
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Kautes Piperies
19:00   Paizoume Kypriaka
20:00   Eidiseis
21:15   Patates 9-Special
22:00   Tet A Tet
23:00   Eidiseis
23:15   Pasxa sto Kuma
01:15   Xristos Anesti
02:15   Epanalipsi Programatos
 
     
 
06:00   Epanalipsi Programmatos
07:00   Kentriko Deltio Star
08:00   Max Adventures
08:20   Tileagora
09:00   Tileagora
10:00   Pediki Zoni
15:40   Tileagora
16:45   Meletise To Best Of
17:45   F+M Live Best Of
18:45   10' Deltio Eidiseon
19:00   Ekselikseis Sti ShowBiz
19:50   Superman III
20:25   10' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
20:40   ...Sinechia
22:00   K-Pax
00:05   Anthropos Gia Oles Tis Doulies
01:10   Kathimerino Kentriko Deltio Star
07:00   MAD Music
09:00   Paidiki Zoni
16:30   Documentry - Taugetos
17:00   Kati Psinete
18:00   Biz/Emeis
18:50   Global Ideas
19:20   Euromaxx
19:50   Eidisis Stin Aggliki
20:00   Eidisis Stin Tourkiki
20:10   Mad Music
21:00   A World Without End
21:50   Funny Face
23:30   Kati Psinete
00:45   Epanalipsis
00:50   Eidisis Stin Aggliki Kai Tourkiki (E)
06:00   Euronews
 
     
 
07:30   Love Wrecked
09:00   Red Dog
10:45   Spy Kids: All The Time In The World
12:30   Knight And Day
14:30   A-Team, The
16:45   X2: X-Men United
19:00   Chronicles Of Narnia, The: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
21:00   Touchback
23:15   Mrs Brown
01:00   N/A
03:00   Bullets Over Broadway
05:00   Faces In The Crowd
07:00   Paidiki Zoni
17:00   Max Adventures - The Movie
19:00   Barclays Premier League Review
20:00   Trust
22:00   Rumor Has It
00:00   Scream 4
02:00   X-Games Aspen 2014
03:00   Liga Bbva 2013-14
05:00   Barclays Premier League 2013-14

Disclaimer: CyprusNet has taken every reasonable effort to ensure the accuracy of the TV program guide. The content is provided by third parties, therefore, TV schedules, program names and other facts may not be accurate or change without prior notice.

Multichoice Public Company Ltd
Larnaca Tel: 22002200 Fax: 24661504
Limassol Tel: 22002200 Fax: 25773308
Nicosia Tel: 22002200 Fax: 22493999
Mega Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22477777 Fax: 22477737
A. C. A Music Box
Nicosia Tel: 22877200 Fax: 22877210
Capital Tv
Limassol Tel: 25577577 Fax: 25568122
Astra Tv
Limassol Tel: 25586475 Fax: 25587191
Cyprus Sports Channel
Nicosia Tel: 22028131 Fax: 22028131
Athina Sat Tv Ltd
Nicosia Tel: 22356920 Fax: 22356918
Cyprus Broadcasting Corporation
Limassol Tel: 25737742
Nicosia Tel: 22862000 Fax: 22314050, 22862497
Paphos Tv
Paphos Tel: 26944867 Fax: 26947377
Nrg Music Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22455622 Fax: 22455623
See more cyprus tv
css-img
MTV Water Services Ltd
css-image
UFLYWEDRIVE Ltd
css-image
AP Group
css-image
Summer Autos
css-image
Aristo Developers Ltd
css-image
Euroblinds Shading Systems-2
css-image
Anastazia Kalivitou Art
css-image
Agioreitikes Grammes
css-image
Boutique Residence
css-image
E&K Efstathiou Enterprises
css-image
GrandResort
css-image
GAN Direct Insurance Ltd
css-image
Wok & Roll Chinese Flavours & Sushi Boutique Bar
css-image
css-image
| About Us | Services | Careers | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us |
css-image
Copyright 2004-2014 by www.cyprus-tv.com. All rights reserved.