www.cyprus-tv.com www.cyprus-tv.com Logo
Sunday, 20 Apr 2014
cyprusnet.com
css-image
css-image Home css-img Free Listing css-img Advertise css-img Faq css-img Top Portals css-img
header-line
css-img
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Cyprus TV

Cyprus TV is a portal updated daily by the most popular Cyprus Television Channels. The Cyprus Television Schedule features all the major Cyprus TV Channels, such as: Pik1, Pik2, Sigma, ANT1, Mega, CyBC 1, CyBC 2, NET, LTV and Alpha TV. Get up to date on all the latest news as it happens here in Cyprus. Find out more about the Cyprus News, Cyprus Government, Cyprus Events, and so on. Stay informed on international current events, social issues as well as local events and attractions taking place in Cyprus, while never missing any of your favorite television shows! Cyprus TV showcases popular TV shows, Cyprus Sports and family programming. Keep tuned in to Cyprus TV!

Visit CYPRUSNeT, the Vertical Network Directory of more than 200 Cyprus Portals.

Sunday April 20, 2014

 
     
 
05:40   Oi Takkoi (E)
06:25   Οggy And The Cockroaches
06:50   Robin Hood
07:20   Vourate Geitonoi (E)
08:10   Barbie
09:30   UEFA Champions League Magazine
10:00   Mes Tin Kali Chara
14:00   Joker (E)
14:40   Min Arxizeis Tin Mourmoura (E)
16:10   Akou Ti Eipan (E)
17:30   Ti Tha Fame Simera Mama (E)
18:30   Gegonota Se Sintomia
18:35   Baby’s Day Out
20:20   Tomes Sta Gegonota
21:30   Joker - Eortastiko
22:30   Cafe'
00:10   Ta Gegonota Se Titlous
00:15   Stin Ygeia Mas
02:50   Epanalipsis
05:10   Idiaitera Gia Klamata (E)
06:20   Proini Enimerosi
07:00   To Evdomo Klidi (E)
08:00   Oi Men Kai Oi Den (E)
08:50   O Tzintzikas Kai O Mermingas (E)
09:40   Akros Oikogeniakon
10:30   Litsa.Com
11:20   Deikse Mou Ton Filo Sou-Paschalisno (E)
12:10   Ekeines Kai Ego-Paschalino (E)
13:00   Mprousko (E)
15:00   Harry Potter And The Prisoners Of Azkaban
17:30   Disney's The Kid
18:00   Ta Nea Se 10'
18:10   ...Sinexeia
19:30   Wanted
20:20   Ta Nea Tou Ant1
21:15   The Voice (E)
00:40   Titloi Eidiseon
00:45   Antart-Antonis Remos
01:40   Anodos - Giorgos Tsalikis
04:00   Oi Choraites (E)
04:40   I Agapi Einai Light (E)
 
     
 
06:30   Filodoksies (E)
07:00   Gia Sena - Eortastiko (E)
10:00   Theia Leitourgia
13:40   Erastis Ditikon Proastion (E)
14:50   Another Cinderella Story
16:20   Just The Two Of Us (E)
18:10   Eidisis
18:30   Just The Two Of Us (E)
19:10   Celebrity Game Night (E)
20:20   MEGA Gegonota
21:20   Pou Sou Nefko Special
22:20   Mousiko Kouti Live Special
00:00   Oneiro Itan (E)
01:00   Pernane Kala (E)
04:30   Love Sorry (E)
05:00   Oi Aftheretoi (E)
05:30   Xaravgi (E)
06:30   Ieromonaxos Kallinikos - Agiografos
07:00   Deute Lavete Fos
08:00   To Aukon to Pseftikon
08:40   Mousiki kai Xoroi tis Kyprou
10:00   Esperinos tis Agapis
11:00   H Sumpethera ki i sumethera
12:00   Pasxa sto Xorkon
12:45   Kypros Ena Taxidi
13:15   Eimaste Edo
14:00   Pasxa sto Kuma
16:00   Oi Flaounes tis Melanis
17:00   ...Tous Kuklous Taratte
18:00   Eidiseis
18:15   Xoris Aposkeues
19:00   Deute Lavete Fos
20:00   Eidiseis
21:15   Patates 9-Special
22:00   Pasxalias Apovrado
23:00   Eidiseis
23:15   Pasxalias Apovrado (Synexeia)
23:45   Xoris Aposkeues
00:30   Epanalipsi Programatos
 
     
 
07:00   Kentriko Deltio Star (E)
08:05   Paidiki Zoni
16:55   Stin Kouzina Me Tin Ntina (E)
17:45   Meletise To Best Of
18:45   10' Deltio Eidiseon
19:00   Roda Tsanta Kai Kopana 4
20:05   H Goisa
20:20   Free Willy Escape From Pirates Cove
20:55   10' Lepto Deltio Eidiseon
21:10   ...Sinechia
22:00   Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
00:40   Kathimerino Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon
07:00   Mad Music
09:00   Paidiki Zoni
16:00   Sti Xora tou Giati
16:45   Kati Psinete
17:30   Road to Fifa World Cup 2014
18:00   Documentary - Euvia
19:00   MAD Music
20:40   Eidiseis sin Aggliki
21:00   Shrek the Third
22:30   European Border Breakers Awards 2014
22:50   Eidiseis stin Toukiki
00:00   Eidieseis stin Aggliki & Tourkiki
00:20   Euronews
 
     
 
07:30   Beat The World
09:00   Ramona And Beezus
11:00   Mighty Aphrodite
12:45   X-Men
14:30   Miss Congeniality
16:30   Larry Crowne
18:15   Red Dog
20:00   Ltv Sports News
21:00   Way, The
23:15   Source Code
01:00   Everything Must Go
03:00   Highland Park
04:40   Whistleblower, The
06:30   Ltv Sports News
08:15   Kid's Zone
14:05   Triathlon
14:35   Bundesliga 2013-14
16:30   Bundesliga 2013-14
18:30   Bundesliga 2013-14
20:30   Barclays Premier League 2013-14
22:30   Barclays Premier League 2013-14
00:30   Liga Bbva 2013-14
02:30   Barclays Premier League 2013-14
04:30   Liga Bbva 2013-14
06:30   Barclays Premier League World

Disclaimer: CyprusNet has taken every reasonable effort to ensure the accuracy of the TV program guide. The content is provided by third parties, therefore, TV schedules, program names and other facts may not be accurate or change without prior notice.

Cnc Plus Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22600600 Fax: 22600512
A. C. A Music Box
Nicosia Tel: 22877200 Fax: 22877210
Lumiere Services Ltd
Nicosia Tel: 22532111 Fax: 22354622
Nicosia Tel: 22357272 Fax: 22354638
Mega Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22477777 Fax: 22477737
Omega Tv - Paphia Tv Ltd
Paphos Tel: 26939696 Fax: 26222263
Sigma Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22580100 Fax: 22358640, 22580252
Astra Tv
Limassol Tel: 25586475 Fax: 25587191
Radiotileoptiki Eteria Alpha Ltd
Nicosia Tel: 22471555 Fax: 22571901
Nrg Music Tv
Nicosia Tel: 22455622 Fax: 22455623
Magic T. V. Productions
Paphos Tel: 26936537, 26811336 Fax: 26953999, 26946546
See more cyprus tv
css-img
GrandResort
css-image
Summer Autos
css-image
Boutique Residence
css-image
AP Group
css-image
Aristo Developers Ltd
css-image
UFLYWEDRIVE Ltd
css-image
GAN Direct Insurance Ltd
css-image
MTV Water Services Ltd
css-image
Agioreitikes Grammes
css-image
Euroblinds Shading Systems-2
css-image
Wok & Roll Chinese Flavours & Sushi Boutique Bar
css-image
Anastazia Kalivitou Art
css-image
E&K Efstathiou Enterprises
css-image
css-image
| About Us | Services | Careers | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us |
css-image
Copyright 2004-2014 by www.cyprus-tv.com. All rights reserved.